Апартаменты С Одной Спальней Литературная Аркадия

  • 50 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 3 guests
  • 2 beds

Located about a 15-minute walk from the Arcadia Beach, Апартаменты С Одной Спальней Литературная Аркадия Odesa is 6 km from a top family-friendly place like the enduring City Zoo. This apartment features Wi-Fi in public areas.

The apartment lies in Primorsky, which is a great choice for travellers interested in food, restaurants and architecture, 2.7 km from the Peremohy Arboretum. Апартаменты С Одной Спальней Литературная Аркадия gives access to the Hawaii entertainment complex, which is 14 minutes' walk away. Dmytriya Dons'koho Str bus stop can be found in the vicinity of this property.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Апартаменты С Одной Спальней Литературная Аркадия Odesa
Апартаменты С Террасой Возле Аркадии ! Вид Моря ! Литературная Улица, 12 Апартаменты
Mobile-only price

Апартаменты С Террасой Возле Аркадии ! Вид Моря ! Литературная Улица, 12 Апартаменты

9.4
Superb 19 reviews
195 m from property
USD 108 USD 97
per night
Аркадия На Педогигической 21
Mobile-only price

Аркадия На Педогигической 21

256 m from property
Em Apartment 48 Жемчужина 11 Этаж
Mobile-only price

Em Apartment 48 Жемчужина 11 Этаж

272 m from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Central
    8 km

    Train stations

    Odessa Train Station
    6 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Free Wi-Fi in public areas

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Recreation

    • Private beach
    • Beach access
    • Garden area

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 12:00
    • Extra beds info
    • There is no capacity for extra beds in a room.
    • There is no capacity for cribs in a room.
    Frequently asked questions
    • What famous attractions are close to Апартаменты С Одной Спальней Литературная Аркадия?
      Popular spots near Апартаменты С Одной Спальней Литературная Аркадия include Arboretum Peremohy, Arcadia Beach, Hawaii Aquatic Centre, among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at Апартаменты С Одной Спальней Литературная Аркадия?
      The starting rate for a room at Апартаменты С Одной Спальней Литературная Аркадия is $56.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at this apartment?
      Guests of this apartment may check in from 15:00, and check out until 12:00.
    • What dining options can I find near Апартаменты С Одной Спальней Литературная Аркадия?
      For those staying at Апартаменты С Одной Спальней Литературная Аркадия, there are numerous renowned restaurants in the vicinity. One such option is restaurant Two-Two, which boasts an impressive rating of 9/10 based on reviews. Additionally, restaurant Dominika is another favored choice with a high 9 rating.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Central
    8 km

    Train stations

    Odessa Train Station
    6 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Апартаменты С Одной Спальней Литературная Аркадия Odesa

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close